19 Feb - 25 Feb 2018   
Monday February 19
  8:00 am
Reformer Intermediate
 Vero
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  8:30 am
Pilates Mat Soft
 Jem
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  8:30 am
Yoga Trapeze SOFT
 Marianne
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  9:00 am
Reformer Soft
 Vero
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  9:30 am
Yoga Trapeze
 Marianne
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  10:00 am
Reformer Advanced
 Vero
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  11:00 am
Reformer
 Jem
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  3:30 pm
Hip Hop Dance Class
 Princess
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  6:30 pm
Pilates Mat Soft
 Jem
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  6:30 pm
Reformer Intermediate
 Vero
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  7:30 pm
Aerial Yoga
 Anto
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  7:30 pm
Reformer Ironman
 Vero
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
Monday February 19
8:00 am  
Reformer Intermediate
Vero
8:30 am  
Pilates Mat Soft
Jem
8:30 am  
Yoga Trapeze SOFT
Marianne
9:00 am  
Reformer Soft
Vero
9:30 am  
Yoga Trapeze
Marianne
10:00 am  
Reformer Advanced
Vero
11:00 am  
Reformer
Jem
3:30 pm  
Hip Hop Dance Class
Princess
6:30 pm  
Pilates Mat Soft
Jem
6:30 pm  
Reformer Intermediate
Vero
7:30 pm  
Aerial Yoga
Anto
7:30 pm  
Reformer Ironman
Vero
Tuesday February 20
  7:00 am
Reformer Intermediate
 Jem
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  8:30 am
Pilates Mat Advanced
 Vero
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  9:00 am
Reformer Soft
 Jem
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  9:30 am
Pilates Motr INTRO
 Vero
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  10:00 am
Reformer Soft
 Jem
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  11:00 am
Reformer Intermediate
 Vero
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  3:30 pm
Creative Ballet Dance Class for Children from 3-11 years
 Chika
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  3:30 pm
Reformer
 Jem
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  6:30 pm
Reformer Advanced
 Vero
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  7:30 pm
Reformer Intro
 Vero
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
Tuesday February 20
7:00 am  
Reformer Intermediate
Jem
8:30 am  
Pilates Mat Advanced
Vero
9:00 am  
Reformer Soft
Jem
9:30 am  
Pilates Motr INTRO
Vero
10:00 am  
Reformer Soft
Jem
11:00 am  
Reformer Intermediate
Vero
3:30 pm  
Creative Ballet Dance Class for Children from 3-11 years
Chika
3:30 pm  
Reformer
Jem
6:30 pm  
Reformer Advanced
Vero
7:30 pm  
Reformer Intro
Vero
Wednesday February 21
  8:00 am
Reformer Intermediate
 Vero
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  8:00 am
HICT
 Howard
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  8:30 am
Yoga Trapeze
 Marianne
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  9:00 am
Pilates Mat Intermediate
 Jem
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  9:00 am
Reformer Soft
 Vero
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  9:30 am
Yoga Trapeze
 Marianne
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  10:00 am
Reformer Advanced
 Vero
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  11:00 am
Reformer Soft
 Jem
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  3:00 pm
Expression and Speech Training for children from 18 months to 24 months
 Joshua
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  3:30 pm
Expression and Speech Training for children from 3 to 5 years
 Joshua
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  4:15 pm
Kids Yoga
 Praveena
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  4:30 pm
Acting Class for Children from 6 to 9 years
 Joshua
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  5:30 pm
Vinyasa Yoga
 Anto
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  6:30 pm
Capoeira
 Slim
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  6:30 pm
Reformer Intermediate
 Jem
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  7:30 pm
Reformer Ironman
 Jem
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
Wednesday February 21
8:00 am  
Reformer Intermediate
Vero
8:00 am  
HICT
Howard
8:30 am  
Yoga Trapeze
Marianne
9:00 am  
Pilates Mat Intermediate
Jem
9:00 am  
Reformer Soft
Vero
9:30 am  
Yoga Trapeze
Marianne
10:00 am  
Reformer Advanced
Vero
11:00 am  
Reformer Soft
Jem
3:00 pm  
Expression and Speech Training for children from 18 months to 24 months
Joshua
3:30 pm  
Expression and Speech Training for children from 3 to 5 years
Joshua
4:15 pm  
Kids Yoga
Praveena
4:30 pm  
Acting Class for Children from 6 to 9 years
Joshua
5:30 pm  
Vinyasa Yoga
Anto
6:30 pm  
Capoeira
Slim
6:30 pm  
Reformer Intermediate
Jem
7:30 pm  
Reformer Ironman
Jem
Thursday February 22
  7:00 am
Reformer Intermediate
 Jem
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  8:30 am
Pilates Mat Advanced
 Vero
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  9:30 am
Pilates Motr
 Jem
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  10:00 am
Reformer Soft
 Vero
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  11:00 am
Reformer Advanced
 Vero
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  3:00 pm
Modern Dance Class for children from 5-12 years
 Sarah
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  3:30 pm
Reformer Soft
 Jem
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  4:00 pm
Dance class for children from 2 to 5 years with Mums!
 Sarah
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  6:30 pm
Pilates MOTR
 Vero
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  6:30 pm
Pilates Reformer
 Jem
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  7:30 pm
BODHI SUSPENSION SYSTEM
 Howard
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  7:30 pm
Reformer
 Jem
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
Thursday February 22
7:00 am  
Reformer Intermediate
Jem
8:30 am  
Pilates Mat Advanced
Vero
9:30 am  
Pilates Motr
Jem
10:00 am  
Reformer Soft
Vero
11:00 am  
Reformer Advanced
Vero
3:00 pm  
Modern Dance Class for children from 5-12 years
Sarah
3:30 pm  
Reformer Soft
Jem
4:00 pm  
Dance class for children from 2 to 5 years with Mums!
Sarah
6:30 pm  
Pilates MOTR
Vero
6:30 pm  
Pilates Reformer
Jem
7:30 pm  
BODHI SUSPENSION SYSTEM
Howard
7:30 pm  
Reformer
Jem
Friday February 23
  7:00 am
Pilates MOTR
 Jem
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  8:00 am
Reformer Intermediate
 Jem
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  8:30 am
Vinyasa Yoga
 Anto
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  8:30 am
Yoga Trapeze
 Marianne
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  9:00 am
Reformer Soft
 Jem
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  9:30 am
Yoga Trapeze
 Marianne
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  9:30 am
Afro Dance
 Princess
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  10:00 am
Reformer Advanced
 Jem
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  11:00 am
Reformer Soft
 Jem
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  6:30 pm
Afro Dance
 Princess
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  6:30 pm
Reformer Soft
 Jem
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  6:30 pm
Aerial Yoga
 Anto
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  7:30 pm
Reformer Intermediate
 Jem
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
Friday February 23
7:00 am  
Pilates MOTR
Jem
8:00 am  
Reformer Intermediate
Jem
8:30 am  
Vinyasa Yoga
Anto
8:30 am  
Yoga Trapeze
Marianne
9:00 am  
Reformer Soft
Jem
9:30 am  
Yoga Trapeze
Marianne
9:30 am  
Afro Dance
Princess
10:00 am  
Reformer Advanced
Jem
11:00 am  
Reformer Soft
Jem
6:30 pm  
Afro Dance
Princess
6:30 pm  
Reformer Soft
Jem
6:30 pm  
Aerial Yoga
Anto
7:30 pm  
Reformer Intermediate
Jem
Saturday February 24
  8:00 am
Pilates Motr
 Jem
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  9:00 am
Yoga Trapeze
 Anto
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  9:00 am
Reformer Soft
 Jem
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  9:30 am
Expression and Speech Training for Kids 3-5 years
 Joshua
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  10:00 am
Reformer Advanvced
 Jem
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  10:00 am
Vinyasa Yoga
 Anto
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  10:00 am
Acting class for children from 6 to 9 years
 Joshua
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  11:00 am
HICT
 Howard
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  11:30 am
Reformer Intermediate
 Jem
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  11:30 am
Mindfulness for Children
 Manal
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  5:00 pm
Reformer Intermediate
 Jem
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
  6:00 pm
Aeriel Yoga
 Anto
 LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close
Saturday February 24
8:00 am  
Pilates Motr
Jem
9:00 am  
Yoga Trapeze
Anto
9:00 am  
Reformer Soft
Jem
9:30 am  
Expression and Speech Training for Kids 3-5 years
Joshua
10:00 am  
Reformer Advanvced
Jem
10:00 am  
Vinyasa Yoga
Anto
10:00 am  
Acting class for children from 6 to 9 years
Joshua
11:00 am  
HICT
Howard
11:30 am  
Reformer Intermediate
Jem
11:30 am  
Mindfulness for Children
Manal
5:00 pm  
Reformer Intermediate
Jem
6:00 pm  
Aeriel Yoga
Anto
Sunday February 25  
Sunday February 25
No classes
19 Feb - 25 Feb 2018   
19 Feb - 25 Feb 2018