maj 10 - 16 2021
Denna vecka
Måndag, maj 10
7:30 fm
Isabelle
PRIVATE SESSION
Väntelista

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close

8:00 fm
Vero
BOOTCAMP (OUTDOOR)

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close

8:00 fm
Dapo
Reformer Advanced (ROOM 2)

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close

9:15 fm
Vero
Reformer SOFT * (ROOM 2)

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close

9:15 fm
Dapo
Creative Pilates Mat (ROOM 1)

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close, Room 1

10:15 fm
Dapo
Glutes, Legs&Abs (OUTDOOR)

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close

10:30 fm
Vero
REFORMER ADVANCED (room 2)

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close

11:30 fm
Dapo
Reformer SOFT (ROOM 2)

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close

12:30 em
Isabelle
PRIVATE SESSION
Väntelista

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close

4:00 em
Dapo
Pilates MAT ( ROOM 1)

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close

4:00 em
Paola & Izzy
TRAMPOLINE 4 SMALL KIDS (age 2 to 5)

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close

4:40 em
Paola & Izzy
TRAMPOLINE 4KIDS (Age 6 to 11)

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close

5:30 em
Vero
Trampoline Class (OUTDOOR)

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close

Tisdag, maj 11
8:00 fm
Ade
Reformer SOFT (ROOM 1)
Väntelista

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close, Pilates & More Room

8:00 fm
Vero
OUTDOOR - TRAMPOLINE CLASS

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close

8:00 fm
Dapo
Reformer ADVANCED (ROOM 2)

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close

8:45 fm
Isabelle
PRIVATE SESSION
Väntelista

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close

9:15 fm
Vero
Reformer ADVANCED (ROOM 2)

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close, Reformer Room

9:15 fm
Dapo
Body Barre * (OUTDOOR)

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close

9:15 fm
Ade
Pilates Mat Soft (ROOM 1)

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close, Pilates & More Room

10:00 fm
Isabelle
PRIVATE SESSION
Väntelista

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close

10:30 fm
Tunde
Vinyasa YOGA * (OUTDOOR)

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close

10:30 fm
Ade
Reformer SOFT * (ROOM 2)

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close

10:30 fm
Dapo
AERIAL Yoga * (ROOM 1)

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close

11:15 fm
Isabelle
PRIVATE SESSION
Väntelista

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close

11:30 fm
Ade
Reformer ADVANCED (ROOM 2)

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close

6:00 em
Dapo
OUTDOOR - Pilates HIIT (45 MIN)

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close

6:30 em
Ade
Reformer FLOW ADVANCED ( ROOM 2)

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close, Reformer Room

7:30 em
Ade
Reformer SOFT ( ROOM 2)

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close

Onsdag, maj 12
8:00 fm
Ade
Reformer SOFT (ROOM 1 )

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close

8:00 fm
Isabelle
PRIVATE SESSION
Väntelista

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close

8:00 fm
Vero
Step Dance (OUTDOOR)

3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe , Victoria Island

9:15 fm
Dapo
Aerial Yoga* (ROOM 1)
Väntelista

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close, Room2

9:15 fm
Isabelle
PRIVATE SESSION
Väntelista

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close

9:15 fm
Paola
TRAMPOLINE & FUN 4KIDS ( 2 to 5 years)

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close

9:15 fm
Ade
Creative Pilates Mat* ( OUTDOOR)

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close

9:15 fm
Isabelle
PRIVATE SESSION
avbokad

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close

10:00 fm
Paola
Team Games 4KIDS

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close

10:30 fm
Dapo
Body Barre* ( OUTDOOR)

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close

10:30 fm
Ade
Reformer ADVANCED ( ROOM 2 )

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close

11:30 fm
Sarah
BELLY DANCE FITNESS

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close

4:30 em
Ade
AERIAL YOGA 4 Teens

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close, Room1

5:30 em
Tunde
Vinyasa Yoga
avbokad

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close

6:00 em
Gbenga
KETTLEBELL FIT (OUTDOOR)
avbokad

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close

6:30 em
Dapo
Reformer ADVANCED (Room 2)

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close

6:30 em
Ade
Reformer SOFT* ( Room 1)

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close

Torsdag, maj 13
7:30 fm
Isabelle
PRIVATE SESSION

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close

8:00 fm
Ade
Reformer Intro/Soft * (ROOM 1)
Väntelista

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close

8:00 fm
Dapo
Reformer Advanced (ROOM 2)

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close

8:45 fm
Isabelle
PRIVATE SESSION
Väntelista

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close

9:15 fm
Ade
Reformer Advanced ( Room 1)
Väntelista

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close

9:15 fm
Vero
Reformer Advanced (ROOM 2)
Väntelista

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close, Reformer Room

9:15 fm
Dapo
Glutes+ Legs & Abs * (OUTDOOR)

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close, Pilates & More Room

10:00 fm
Isabelle
PRIVATE SESSION
Väntelista

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close

10:15 fm
Dapo
AERIAL Yoga ( ROOM 1 )
Väntelista

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close, Reformer Room

10:30 fm
Ade
Reformer ADVANCED

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close

10:30 fm
Vero
Pilates Creative Mat (OUTDOOR)

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close

11:15 fm
Isabelle
PRIVATE SESSION
avbokad

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close

11:30 fm
Ade
PILATES MOTR

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close

6:30 em
Vero
Reformer ADVANCED
avbokad

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close, Reformer Room

6:30 em
Ade
Reformer soft*
avbokad

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close, Reformer Room

Fredag, maj 14
8:00 fm
Andrea
Reformer SOFT ( ROOM 2)

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close

8:00 fm
Vero
OUTDOOR - Creative Pilates Mat

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close

9:15 fm
Vero
Reformer Advanced (ROOM 1)
Väntelista

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close

9:15 fm
Gbenga
KETTLEBELL FIT

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close

10:30 fm
Andrea
Reformer Soft * (ROOM 2)

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close

4:00 em
Paola
ART-LAB by Paola (outdoor)

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close, OUTDOOR

Lördag, maj 15
9:00 fm
Dapo
Reformer SOFT ( ROOM 2)

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close

9:00 fm
Paola & Izzy
"TRAMPOLINE & Fun" 4 LITTLE ONES (Age 2 to 5)

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close

9:40 fm
Vero
BURN IT FAST (room 1)

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close

9:40 fm
Paola & Izzy
"TRAMPOLINE Fitness" 4 KIDS (Age 6 to 11)
Väntelista

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close

10:30 fm
Paola & Izzy
TRAMPOLINE & HIP HOP 4TEENS (OUTDOOR)

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close, Outdoor

10:30 fm
Dapo
AERIAL Yoga ( ROOM 1)
Väntelista

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close, Reformer Room

10:30 fm
Vero
Reformer ADVANCED (ROOM 2)
Väntelista

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close, Reformer Room

11:30 fm
Vero
Reformer Intro/Soft * (ROOM 2)

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close

11:30 fm
Tunde
Vinyasa YOGA (OUTDOOR) *

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close

11:30 fm
Dapo
AERIAL Yoga * ( ROOM 1)
Väntelista

LoStudio - 3 Ibiyinka Olorunbe Close

Söndag, maj 16
Inga klasser
maj 10 - 16 2021
Denna vecka