27 mrt - 2 apr 2017   
Monday March 27
  10:30 am
Pilates (basic/intermediate)
  Loes
  11:30 am
Roll & Release (bindweefsel-zelfmassage)
  Loes
  6:30 pm
Yin Yoga (Restorative Yoga)
  Nathalie
  7:45 pm
Ashtanga Yoga (Power Yoga)
  Nathalie
  9:00 pm
Meditatie / Yoga Nidra
  Nathalie
Monday March 27
10:30 am  
Pilates (basic/intermediate)
Loes
11:30 am  
Roll & Release (bindweefsel-zelfmassage)
Loes
6:30 pm  
Yin Yoga (Restorative Yoga)
Nathalie
7:45 pm  
Ashtanga Yoga (Power Yoga)
Nathalie
9:00 pm  
Meditatie / Yoga Nidra
Nathalie
Tuesday March 28
  6:30 pm
Pilates basic/intermediate
  Loes
  7:45 pm
Ashtanga Yoga (Power Yoga)
  Nathalie
  9:00 pm
Hatha Yoga (Klassieke Yoga)
  Nathalie
Tuesday March 28
6:30 pm  
Pilates basic/intermediate
Loes
7:45 pm  
Ashtanga Yoga (Power Yoga)
Nathalie
9:00 pm  
Hatha Yoga (Klassieke Yoga)
Nathalie
Wednesday March 29
  9:15 am
Hatha Yoga (Klassieke Yoga)
  Inge
  10:30 am
Yin Yoga (Restorative Yoga)
  Inge
  11:45 am
*nieuw* Pilates (basic)
  Inge
  5:30 pm
Pilates (basic)
  Loes
  6:30 pm
Pilates (intermediate/advanced)
  Loes
  7:45 pm
Roll & Release (bindweefsel-zelfmassage)
  Loes
Wednesday March 29
9:15 am  
Hatha Yoga (Klassieke Yoga)
Inge
10:30 am  
Yin Yoga (Restorative Yoga)
Inge
11:45 am  
*nieuw* Pilates (basic)
Inge
5:30 pm  
Pilates (basic)
Loes
6:30 pm  
Pilates (intermediate/advanced)
Loes
7:45 pm  
Roll & Release (bindweefsel-zelfmassage)
Loes
Thursday March 30
  9:15 am
Pilates (basic)
  Loes
  10:15 am
Pilates (intermediate)
  Loes
  6:00 pm
Yin Yoga (Restorative Yoga)
  Inge
  7:15 pm
Hatha Yoga (Klassieke Yoga)
  Inge
Thursday March 30
9:15 am  
Pilates (basic)
Loes
10:15 am  
Pilates (intermediate)
Loes
6:00 pm  
Yin Yoga (Restorative Yoga)
Inge
7:15 pm  
Hatha Yoga (Klassieke Yoga)
Inge
Friday March 31
  7:00 am
Ashtanga Yoga (Power Yoga) - Full Primary Series led class
  Nathalie
  9:15 am
Yin Yoga (Restorative Yoga)
  Nathalie
  10:30 am
Hatha Yoga (Klassieke Yoga)
  Nathalie
  11:45 am
Vinyasa Yoga (Flow Yoga)
  Margreet
  1:00 pm
Pilates (intermediate)
  Margreet
Friday March 31
7:00 am  
Ashtanga Yoga (Power Yoga) - Full Primary Series led class
Nathalie
9:15 am  
Yin Yoga (Restorative Yoga)
Nathalie
10:30 am  
Hatha Yoga (Klassieke Yoga)
Nathalie
11:45 am  
Vinyasa Yoga (Flow Yoga)
Margreet
1:00 pm  
Pilates (intermediate)
Margreet
Saturday April 1
  10:00 am
Pilates (basic/intermediate)
  Loes
  11:00 am
Roll & Release (bindweefsel-zelfmassage)
  Loes
Saturday April 1
10:00 am  
Pilates (basic/intermediate)
Loes
11:00 am  
Roll & Release (bindweefsel-zelfmassage)
Loes
Sunday April 2
  9:45 am
*nieuw* Pilates basic/intermediate
  Inge
  11:00 am
Hatha Yoga (Klassieke Yoga)
  Inge
  12:15 pm
Klankschaalmassage
  Inge
Sunday April 2
9:45 am  
*nieuw* Pilates basic/intermediate
Inge
11:00 am  
Hatha Yoga (Klassieke Yoga)
Inge
12:15 pm  
Klankschaalmassage
Inge
27 mrt - 2 apr 2017   
27 mrt - 2 apr 2017