October 11 - 17 2021
This week
Monday, October 11
6:45 AM
Yoga
Private yoga with Nastya
Waitlist
8:00 AM
Yoga
Ashtanga with Kati (Led+Demo, NOT available online) Eng/Geo
1:00 PM
Yoga
Online Hatha Yoga with Elmira (Eng/Ru)
online class
1:00 PM
Yoga
Hatha yoga with Elmira (Eng/Ru)
6:30 PM
Yoga
Vinyasa Flow with Nastya (Ru/Eng)
6:30 PM
Yoga
Online Vinyasa Flow with Nastya (Ru/Eng)
online class
8:00 PM
Yoga
Private class with Elmira
Waitlist
Tuesday, October 12
6:45 AM
Yoga
Private Kundalini class with Julia
Waitlist
8:00 AM
Yoga
Hatha Yoga with Aleksandra (Ru)
cancelled
10:00 AM
Yoga
Morning Vinyasa with Skyy (Eng)
1:00 PM
Yoga
Online Slow Flow with Nastya (Eng/Ru)
online class
1:00 PM
Yoga
Slow Flow with Nastya (Eng/Ru)
6:00 PM
Yoga
Hatha Yoga with Dima (Eng/Ru)
Waitlist
7:00 PM
Yoga
YOGA @ FABRIKA (Donation Based)
8:00 PM
Yoga
Aerial Yoga Mini Group with Dima (En/Ru) PROMO from 30 GEL
Waitlist
Wednesday, October 13
8:00 AM
Yoga
Ashtanga Mysore style with Kati (Eng) READ DESCRIPTION
9:00 AM
Yoga
YOGA @ FABRIKA (Donation-based)
10:00 AM
Yoga
Yin Yoga & Meditation with Nazira (Eng/Ru)
12:00 PM
Yoga
Embodied Dance with Dina (Ru/Eng)
3:00 PM
Yoga
Pranayama + Meditation (Breathwork yoga class) with Dima (Language: russian)
6:30 PM
Yoga
Hatha yoga with Elmira (Ru/Eng)
6:30 PM
Yoga
Online Hatha Yoga with Elmira (Eng/Ru)
online class
8:00 PM
Yoga
Private Online Corporate Yoga with Nika
online class Waitlist
8:00 PM
Yoga
Meditative Flow with Skyy (Eng)
cancelled
Thursday, October 14
6:45 AM
Yoga
Private yoga with Nastya
Waitlist
8:00 AM
Yoga
Hatha Yoga with Aleksandra (Ru)
10:00 AM
Yoga
Morning Vinyasa with Skyy (Eng)
1:00 PM
Yoga
Slow Flow with Nastya (Eng/Ru)
1:00 PM
Yoga
Online Slow Flow with Nastya (Eng/Ru)
online class
6:00 PM
Yoga
Hatha Yoga with Dima (Eng/Ru)
8:00 PM
Yoga
Aerial Yoga Mini Group with Dima (En/Ru) PROMO from 30 GEL
Friday, October 15
8:00 AM
Yoga
Ashtanga with Kati (Led half-primary, NOT available online)
1:00 PM
Yoga
Hatha Yoga with Elmira (Eng/Ru)
1:00 PM
Yoga
Online Hatha Yoga with Elmira (Eng/Ru)
online class
6:30 PM
Yoga
Online Vinyasa Flow with Nastya (Eng/Ru)
online class
6:30 PM
Yoga
Vinyasa Flow with Nastya (Eng/Ru)
Saturday, October 16
8:00 AM
Yoga
Ashtanga with Sopo (Led+Demo, NOT available online) Eng/Geo
10:00 AM
Yoga
Yin & Meditation with Nazira (En/Ru)
12:00 PM
Yoga
Shakti Flow Women's Course with Julia 1/3 (35 GEL)
2:30 PM
Yoga
Private Kundalini class with Julia
Waitlist
4:00 PM
Yoga
Prívate class with Dima
cancelled
6:00 PM
Yoga
Modern Jazz Dance with Audrey
Sunday, October 17
9:00 AM
Yoga
Private aerial yoga class with Dima
Waitlist
10:30 AM
Yoga
Private class with Skyy
Waitlist
12:00 PM
Yoga
"Yoga Nail Board" Circle with Katrina (60 GEL)
2:00 PM
Yoga
Dance Improvisation with Masha
3:45 PM
Yoga
Private class with Dima
Waitlist
5:00 PM
Yoga
Community yoga by DONATION (All levels)
8:30 PM
Yoga
Guided Meditation with Skyy (Eng)
October 11 - 17 2021
This week