18 Jun - 24 Jun 2018   
Monday June 18
  6:00 am
Morning Mysore
 Navah
  10:30 am
Primary | First Series
 Sarah
  12:30 pm
Mysore Express | Beginners Welcome
 Dimi
Monday June 18
6:00 am  
Morning Mysore
10:30 am  
Primary | First Series
12:30 pm  
Mysore Express | Beginners Welcome
Tuesday June 19
  6:00 am
Morning Mysore
 Ara
  10:30 am
Primary | First Series
 Adam
  12:30 pm
Vinyasa
 Xavier
  5:40 pm
Primary | First Series
 Kathy
  7:30 pm
Grateful Dead Hour
 Sue
Tuesday June 19
6:00 am  
Morning Mysore
10:30 am  
Primary | First Series
12:30 pm  
Vinyasa
5:40 pm  
Primary | First Series
7:30 pm  
Grateful Dead Hour
Wednesday June 20
  6:55 am
Morning Mysore
 Ara
  10:30 am
Primary | First Series
 Ara
  12:30 pm
Vinyasa
 Kathy
  5:40 pm
Primary | First Series
 Ara
Wednesday June 20
6:55 am  
Morning Mysore
10:30 am  
Primary | First Series
12:30 pm  
Vinyasa
5:40 pm  
Primary | First Series
Thursday June 21
  6:00 am
Morning Mysore
 Xavier
  10:30 am
Primary | First Series
 Ara
  12:30 pm
Vinyasa
 Danae
  4:00 pm
Beginning Ashtanga
 Sarah
  5:40 pm
Intermediate | Second Series + Pranayama
 Kathy
Thursday June 21
6:00 am  
Morning Mysore
10:30 am  
Primary | First Series
12:30 pm  
Vinyasa
4:00 pm  
Beginning Ashtanga
5:40 pm  
Intermediate | Second Series + Pranayama
Friday June 22
  6:00 am
Morning Mysore
 Dayna
  10:30 am
Primary | First Series
 Ara
  12:30 pm
Mysore Express | Beginners Welcome
 Dimi
  5:40 pm
Primary | First Series
 Sue
Friday June 22
6:00 am  
Morning Mysore
10:30 am  
Primary | First Series
12:30 pm  
Mysore Express | Beginners Welcome
5:40 pm  
Primary | First Series
Saturday June 23
  9:10 am
Yoga Teacher Training
 Kathy
  5:40 pm
Primary | First Series
 Navah
Saturday June 23
9:10 am  
Yoga Teacher Training
5:40 pm  
Primary | First Series
Sunday June 24
  10:30 am
Primary | First Series
 Ara
  5:40 pm
Primary | First Series
 Xavier
Sunday June 24
10:30 am  
Primary | First Series
5:40 pm  
Primary | First Series
18 Jun - 24 Jun 2018   
18 Jun - 24 Jun 2018