23 - 29 January 2023
This week
Monday, 23 January
7:00 AM
Kelvin
NEW!! R. T. ( Resistance Training)

4A Ologun Agbaje, BIG ROOM

7:00 AM
Dapo
NEW!! REFORMER advanced

4A Ologun Agbaje, REFORMER ROOM

8:00 AM
Kelvin
CIRCUIT

LoStudio - 4A ologun agbaje, Big Room

8:00 AM
Dapo
REFORMER PILATES intermediate

4A Ologun Agbaje, Vicoria Island, Reformer Room

9:00 AM
Dapo
REFORMER PILATES advanced

LoStudio - 4A ologun agbaje, Reformer room

9:00 AM
Kelvin
TRX (soft)

LoStudio - 4A ologun agbaje, Big Room

9:00 AM
Tunde
VINYASA YOGA FLOW ( High Intensity)

4A OLOGUN AGBAJE

10:00 AM
Dapo
GLUTES + LEGS + ABS

LoStudio - 4A ologun agbaje

10:00 AM
Vero
REFORMER PILATES Soft

LoStudio - 4A Ologun Agbeje Street, Reformer Room

11:00 AM
Kelvin
REFORMER PILATES intro
Waitlist

LoStudio - 4A ologun agbaje, Reformer room

5:00 PM
Dapo
PILATES MAT soft

LoStudio - 4a ologun agbaje victoria island

6:00 PM
Kelvin
NEW!!! R. T. (Resistance Training)

4A Ologun Agbaje, General room

6:00 PM
Dapo
REFORMER PILATES Soft

LoStudio - 4A ologun agbaje, Reformer Room

6:00 PM
Segun
ZUMBA

LoStudio - 4A ologun agbaje

7:00 PM
Segun
KICK BOXING

LoStudio - 4A ologun agbaje, Big Room

7:00 PM
Kelvin
Reformer PILATES Intro

4A Ologun Agbaje

Tuesday, 24 January
6:30 AM
Kelvin
NEW!! TRX

4A Ologun Agbaje, BIG ROOM

7:00 AM
Dapo
NEW!!! REFORMER PILATES Intermediate

4A Ologun Agbaje

8:00 AM
Segun
BODY ATTACK

LoStudio - 4A ologun agbaje

8:00 AM
Dapo
BODY BARRE

4A Ologun Agbaje, Vicoria Island, outdoor, Outdoor

8:00 AM
Ade
REFORMER PILATES Soft

LoStudio - 4A ologun agbaje, Reformer room

9:00 AM
Ade
MOTR

LoStudio - 4A ologun agbaje

9:00 AM
Praise
NEW!!! Kick boxing

4A Ologun Agbaje

9:00 AM
Vero
REFORMER PILATES advanced
Waitlist

LoStudio - 4A ologun agbaje, Reformer Room

10:00 AM
Ade
AERIAL YOGA soft

LoStudio - 4A ologun agbaje

10:00 AM
Praise
NEW!!! Afrobeat

4A Ologun Agbaje

10:00 AM
Dapo
REFORMER PILATES intermediate
Waitlist

LoStudio - 4A ologun agbaje, Reformer Room

11:00 AM
Dapo
REFORMER PILATES advanced

LoStudio - 4A ologun agbaje, Reformer Room

11:00 AM
Segun
SUPER TONE

LoStudio - 4A ologun agbaje

4:00 PM
Praise
YOGA with Lavinia Age 3 - 6

4A Ologun Agbaje

4:45 PM
Praise
YOGA with Lavinia Age 7 - 11 Years

4A Ologun Agbaje, Big Room

5:00 PM
Kelvin
REFORMER PILATES intro

LoStudio - 4A ologun agbaje, Reformer Room

5:00 PM
Tunde
VINYASA POWER YOGA ( High Intensity)
Cancelled

LoStudio - 4A ologun agbaje

6:00 PM
Segun
CIRCUIT

LoStudio - 4A ologun agbaje, Big Room

6:00 PM
Ade
REFORMER PILATES advanced

LoStudio - 4A ologun agbaje, Reformer Room

6:00 PM
Dapo
STRETCHING FLOW

LoStudio - 4a ologun agbaje victoria island

7:00 PM
Praise
NEW!!! AERIAL yoga

4A Ologun Agbaje

7:00 PM
Ade
REFORMER PILATES Intro

4A Ologun Agbaje

7:00 PM
Segun
SALSA

LoStudio - 4A ologun agbaje

Wednesday, 25 January
6:30 AM
Segun
NEW!! KICK BOXING

4A Ologun Agbaje, BIG ROOM

7:00 AM
Kelvin
NEW!!! Reformer PILATES Intro

4A Ologun Agbaje, REFORMER ROOM

8:00 AM
Dapo
PILATES MAT soft

LoStudio - 4A ologun agbaje

8:00 AM
Ade
REFORMER PILATES advanced

LoStudio - 4A ologun agbaje, Reformer room

8:00 AM
Vero
STEP choreography

4A Ologun Agbaje , Victoria Island

9:00 AM
Dapo
AERIAL advanced

LoStudio - 4A ologun agbaje

9:00 AM
Ade
REFORMER PILATES soft

LoStudio - 4A ologun agbaje

10:00 AM
Ade
Body barre

LoStudio - 4A ologun agbaje

10:00 AM
Kelvin
NEW!!! Glutes+legs & abs ( by Kelvin and Segun)

4A Ologun Agbaje

10:00 AM
Dapo
REFORMER PILATES Intro

LoStudio - 4A ologun agbaje,, Reformer Room

11:00 AM
Tunde
ASHTANGA YOGA ( Moderate intensity )

11:00 AM
Praise
BODY STEP

LoStudio - 4A ologun agbaje, Big Room

11:00 AM
Ade
REFORMER PILATES intermediate

LoStudio - 4A ologun agbaje

4:00 PM
Praise
AERIAL FITNESS 3 - 6 Years

4A Ologun Agbaje, Big room

4:45 PM
Praise
AERIAL FITNESS 7 - 11 Years

4A Ologun Agbaje

5:30 PM
Ade
REFORMER PILATES soft

LoStudio - 4A ologun agbaje, Reformer Room

6:00 PM
Praise
REBOUNDING BEATS

LoStudio - 4A ologun agbaje

6:30 PM
Tunde
BIKRAM YOGA ( High Intensity )

6:30 PM
Dapo
REFORMER PILATES advanced

LoStudio - 4A ologun agbaje, Reformer Room

7:00 PM
Kelvin
TRX

4A Ologun Agbaje

7:30 PM
Praise
AFRO DANCE

LoStudio - 4A ologun agbaje, Big Room

Thursday, 26 January
6:30 AM
Praise
NEW!! CIRCUIT

4A Ologun Agbaje, BIG ROOM

7:00 AM
Vero
Reformer Pilates INTERMEDIATE

4A Ologun Agbaje

8:00 AM
Praise
KICK BOXING

LoStudio - 4A ologun agbaje

8:00 AM
Segun
R.T (Resistance training)

LoStudio - 4A ologun agbaje

8:00 AM
Ade
REFORMER PILATES intro

LoStudio - 4A ologun agbaje, Reformer Room

9:00 AM
Praise
AFRO BEATS DANCE

LoStudio - 4A ologun agbaje, Pilates & More Room

9:00 AM
Vero
REFORMER PILATES Advanced
Waitlist

LoStudio - 4A ologun agbaje, Reformer Room

10:00 AM
Tunde
NEW!! HATHA YOGA with DINA

4A Ologun Agbaje

10:00 AM
Ade
REFORMER PILATES soft

LoStudio - 4a ologun agbaje victoria island

10:00 AM
Segun
TRX (advanced)

LoStudio - 4A ologun agbaje

11:00 AM
Ade
REFORMER PILATES intemediate

LoStudio - 4A ologun agbaje, Reformer Room

4:00 PM
Praise
TRAMPOLINE 3 - 6 Years

4A Ologun Agbaje, Cold room

4:45 PM
Praise
TRAMPOLINE 7 - 11 Years

LoStudio - 4A ologun agbaje

5:00 PM
Jenny
Vinyasa Flow

4A Ologun Agbaje, Mat Room

6:00 PM
Ade
PILATES MAT

4A Ologun Agbaje

6:00 PM
Vero
REFORMER PILATES advanced

LoStudio - 4A ologun agbaje, Reformer Room

6:00 PM
Segun
TRX intermediate

LoStudio - 4A ologun agbaje

7:00 PM
Praise
KICK BOXING

4A Ologun Agbaje, Big Room

7:00 PM
Ade
REFORMER PILATES Intro

LoStudio - 4A ologun agbaje, Reformer Room

7:00 PM
Segun
SALSA

4A Ologun Agbaje

Friday, 27 January
7:00 AM
Ade
NEW!! Reformer Pilates Soft

4A Ologun Agbaje

8:00 AM
Ade
PILATES MAT advanced

LoStudio - 4A ologun agbaje

8:00 AM
Dapo
REFORMER PILATES Intermediate
Waitlist

LoStudio - 4A ologun agbaje, Reformer Room

8:00 AM
Segun
ZUMBA

LoStudio - 4A ologun agbaje, Big Room

9:00 AM
Dapo
Body barre

LoStudio - 4A ologun agbaje, Big Room

9:00 AM
Ade
REFORMER PILATES Intro
Waitlist

LoStudio - 4A ologun agbaje

10:00 AM
Kelvin
AERIAL YOGA Advanced

LoStudio - 4a ologun agbaje victoria island

10:00 AM
Segun
BODY ATTACK

LoStudio - 4A ologun agbaje

10:00 AM
Dapo
REFORMER PILATES soft
Waitlist

LoStudio - 4A ologun agbaje, Reformer Room

11:00 AM
Tunde
ASHTANGA YOGA ( Moderate intensity )

11:00 AM
Ade
REFORMER PILATES advanced

LoStudio - 4A ologun agbaje, Reformer Room

6:30 PM
Vero
STEP NIGHT

4A Ologun Agbaje

Saturday, 28 January
8:00 AM
Ade
REFORMER PILATES Intro

4A Ologun Agbaje

8:00 AM
Tunde
VINYASA YOGA ( HIGH INTENSITY)

LoStudio - 4A ologun agbaje

9:00 AM
Ade
PILATES MAT

LoStudio - 4a ologun agbaje victoria island

9:00 AM
Dapo
REFORMER PILATES Soft
Waitlist

LoStudio - 4A ologun agbaje

9:00 AM
Kelvin
TRX (soft)

LoStudio - 4A ologun agbaje

10:00 AM
Dapo
Aerial Yoga Advanced

LoStudio - 4A ologun agbaje, Reformer Room

10:00 AM
Kelvin
HIIT
Cancelled

4A Ologun Agbaje

10:00 AM
Vero
REFORMER PILATES advanced
Waitlist

LoStudio - 4a ologun agbaje victoria island, Reformer Room